Is Jardines Mild Chilli Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Water, Tomato Paste, Green Chilli (11.4%), Fresh Yellow Onion, Chilli Powder (Chilli Pepper, Spices, Salt, Granulated Garlic and Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide) (3.4%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Dried Onion, Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Acid: Citric Acid, Paprika, Black Pepper, Crushed Red Pepper

Check Jardines Mild Chilli Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jardines Mild Chilli Mix is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping