Is Jardines Salsa Garlic Chipotle Medium Jar - 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Green Chile, Tomato Paste, Onion, Roasted Tomato, Chipotle Pepper (Chipotle Pepper, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onion And Vinegar), Water, Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic And Spices
Check Jardines Salsa Garlic Chipotle Medium Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jardines Salsa Garlic Chipotle Medium Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jardines Salsa Garlic Chipotle Medium Jar - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


