Is Jardines, Salsa Pineapple, 16 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Pineapples, Water, Sugar, Green Chiles, Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Peppers, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Salt, Bell Peppers, Lemon Juice, Dehydrated Minced Onions, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Coconut Flavor, Ground Comino, Xanthan Gum, Ground Coriander
Check Jardines, Salsa Pineapple, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jardines, Salsa Pineapple, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jardines, Salsa Pineapple, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


