Is Jarlsberg Cheese Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jarlsberg (R), Cheese (From Milk)

Check Jarlsberg Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jarlsberg Cheese Slices is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch