Is Jarlsberg Fresh Cheese wedges 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzyme (Rennet), Bacterial Culture

Check Jarlsberg Fresh Cheese wedges 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jarlsberg Fresh Cheese wedges 250g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing