Is Jarlsberg Lite Swiss Chunked Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Raw Cow's Milk, Salt, Animal Rennet
Check Jarlsberg Lite Swiss Chunked Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarlsberg Lite Swiss Chunked Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarlsberg Lite Swiss Chunked Cheese is available at 2 retailers
WegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


