Is Jarrah Drinking Chocolate Orange 140G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Glucose Solids, Cocoa (17%), Vegetable Oil (Coconut ), Mineral Salts (341, 339), Salt, Flavours (Orange Flavour (0.8%) (Soy)), Sweetener (951), Vegetable Gum (415)
Check Jarrah Drinking Chocolate Orange 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarrah Drinking Chocolate Orange 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarrah Drinking Chocolate Orange 140G is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


