Is Jarritos Flavor Soda Mango - 12.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Sugar, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Tartrazine Ad Sunset Yellow Fcf
Check Jarritos Flavor Soda Mango - 12.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarritos Flavor Soda Mango - 12.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarritos Flavor Soda Mango - 12.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


