Is Jarritos Fruit Punch - 12.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Red 40, Caramel Color
Check Jarritos Fruit Punch - 12.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarritos Fruit Punch - 12.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Jarritos Fruit Punch - 12.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


