Is Jarritos Mandarin Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium benzoate, FD, C yellow no. 6
Check Jarritos Mandarin Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarritos Mandarin Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


