Is Jarritos Watermelon - 12.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Caramel Color, Red 40
Check Jarritos Watermelon - 12.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarritos Watermelon - 12.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarritos Watermelon - 12.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


