Is Jarrow Formulas Bone-Up Calcium Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cellulose, Capsule (Bovine Gelatin), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source) and Silicon Dioxide.
Check Jarrow Formulas Bone-Up Calcium Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarrow Formulas Bone-Up Calcium Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarrow Formulas Bone-Up Calcium Capsules is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


