Is Jarrow Formulas Dietary Supplement, L-Carnitine 500 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

l-carnitine (l-carnitine tartrate), other : magnesium stearate (vegetable source), silicon dioxide and cellulose , capsule consists of : gelatin

Check Jarrow Formulas Dietary Supplement, L-Carnitine 500 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go