Is Jarrow Formulas Glucose Optimizer, Supports Healthy Glucose Levels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Calcium Phosphate, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Silicon Dioxide And A Food Grade Coating
Check Jarrow Formulas Glucose Optimizer, Supports Healthy Glucose Levels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarrow Formulas Glucose Optimizer, Supports Healthy Glucose Levels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarrow Formulas Glucose Optimizer, Supports Healthy Glucose Levels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


