Is Jarrow Formulas Jarro Dophilus EPS -- 25 billion - 30 Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Vitamin C, Vegetarian Capsule Consists Of Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose And An Aqueous-based Enteric Coating, Contains: Dairy (Milk), Soy (In Trace Amounts)
Check Jarrow Formulas Jarro Dophilus EPS -- 25 billion - 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarrow Formulas Jarro Dophilus EPS -- 25 billion - 30 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarrow Formulas Jarro Dophilus EPS -- 25 billion - 30 Capsules is available at 7 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


