Is Jarrow Formulas L-Glutamine, Supports Muscle Tissue & Immune Function Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jarrow Formulas (R), L-glutamine Is Manufactured In Japan By Microbiological Fermentation And Is Usp/fcc Grade, This Product Is 100% L-glutamine And Contains No Other Substance

Check Jarrow Formulas L-Glutamine, Supports Muscle Tissue & Immune Function against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jarrow Formulas L-Glutamine, Supports Muscle Tissue & Immune Function is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go