Is Jarrow Formulas® Max DHA® Omega-3 Fatty Acids Dietary Supplement Softgels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Softgel (Bovine Gelatin, Glycerin, Water), Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant) and Green Tea Extract.
Check Jarrow Formulas® Max DHA® Omega-3 Fatty Acids Dietary Supplement Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jarrow Formulas® Max DHA® Omega-3 Fatty Acids Dietary Supplement Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jarrow Formulas® Max DHA® Omega-3 Fatty Acids Dietary Supplement Softgels is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


