Is Jarrow Formulas Prebiotics XOS Plus GOS -- 90 Chewable Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Tapioca Starch, Maltodextrin, Calcium Phosphate, Xylitol, Glyceryl Behenate And Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check Jarrow Formulas Prebiotics XOS Plus GOS -- 90 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jarrow Formulas Prebiotics XOS Plus GOS -- 90 Chewable Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go