Is Jasberry Coconut Organic Superfood Rice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN JASBERRY RICE, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT
Check Jasberry Coconut Organic Superfood Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jasberry Coconut Organic Superfood Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule, Whole
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


