Is Jasberry Organic Superfood Rice Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, 100% Organic, Whole Grain Jasberry Rice
Check Jasberry Organic Superfood Rice Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jasberry Organic Superfood Rice Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


