Is JASMINE FRAGRANT LONG-GRAIN RICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice.

Check JASMINE FRAGRANT LONG-GRAIN RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? JASMINE FRAGRANT LONG-GRAIN RICE | Spoonful