Is Jasmine Gourmet Hot Chilli Sauce, Hot Chilli Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HOT PEPPER, SALT, MODIFIED STARCH (ACETYLATED DISTARCHI ADIPATE), ACIDITY REGULATOR (VINEGAR), GARLIC, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM), SPICES.,
Check Jasmine Gourmet Hot Chilli Sauce, Hot Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jasmine Gourmet Hot Chilli Sauce, Hot Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


