Is JASMINE INSTANT LONG GRAIN RICE, JASMINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRECOOKED JASMINE WHITE RICE.
Check JASMINE INSTANT LONG GRAIN RICE, JASMINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JASMINE INSTANT LONG GRAIN RICE, JASMINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NeutralFloral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


