Is JASMINE INSTANT LONG GRAIN RICE, JASMINE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRECOOKED JASMINE WHITE RICE.

Check JASMINE INSTANT LONG GRAIN RICE, JASMINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NeutralFloral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish