Is JASMINE TEA UNFILTERED GINGER ALE, JASMINE TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, organic cane sugar, fresh ginger, premium brewed jasmine green tea with filtered water, citric acid
Check JASMINE TEA UNFILTERED GINGER ALE, JASMINE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JASMINE TEA UNFILTERED GINGER ALE, JASMINE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
JASMINE TEA UNFILTERED GINGER ALE, JASMINE TEA is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


