Is JASMINE WHITE FRAGRANT LONG GRAIN RICE, JASMINE WHITE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice.

Check JASMINE WHITE FRAGRANT LONG GRAIN RICE, JASMINE WHITE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JASMINE WHITE FRAGRANT LONG GRAIN RICE, JASMINE WHITE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? JASMINE WHITE FRAGRANT LONG GRAIN RICE, JASMINE WHITE | Spoonful