Is Jason Calming Lavender Deodorant Stick, 2.5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Propanediol, Aqua (Water), Glycerin, Stearate, Zinc Ricinoleate, Polyglyceryl-3 Caprate, Lavandulaangustifolia (Lavender), Oil, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit), Seed Extract, Allantoin, Behenyl Alcohol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Glyceryl Stearate, Silica, Bicarbonate, Sucrosecocoate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Zea Mays (Corn), Starch, Benzyl Benzoate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Citral, Eugenol, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool, Fragrance (Parfum)
Check Jason Calming Lavender Deodorant Stick, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jason Calming Lavender Deodorant Stick, 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jason Calming Lavender Deodorant Stick, 2.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Stick


