Is Jason Cornflake Crumbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Milled Corn (iron, Vitamin C, Vitamin B3 (niacin), Vitamin B6, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B2 (riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (thiamine), Folic Acid, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12), Sugar, Malt Flavor, Salt. This Product Was Made In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat, Tree Nuts And Soy.

Check Jason Cornflake Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jason Cornflake Crumbs is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping