Is Jason Glowing Apricot & White Tea Body Wash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice(1), Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract(1), Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract(1), Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil(1), Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Allantoin, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Lauryl Glucoside, Panthenol, Sodium Chloride, Sodium PCA, Sodium Sulfate, Stearyl Citrate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Alcohol(1), Benzyl Alcohol, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Fragrance (Parfum)Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Jason Glowing Apricot & White Tea Body Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jason Glowing Apricot & White Tea Body Wash is available at 2 retailers

VitacostOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go