Is Jason Purifying Tea Tree Deodorant Stick, 2.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propanediol, Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Sodium Stearate, Zinc Ricinoleate, Polyglyceryl-3 Caprate, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract, Allantoin, Behenyl Alcohol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Glyceryl Stearate, Silica, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sucrose Cocoate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citroriellol, Isoeugenol, Fragrance (Parfum).

Check Jason Purifying Tea Tree Deodorant Stick, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jason Purifying Tea Tree Deodorant Stick, 2.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketOcadoNational Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Texture
Hard