Is Jason's Sourdough Grains & Seeds Ciabattin 900g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Mixed Seeds (Golden Linseeds, Sunflower Seeds) (6%), Sprouted Whole Spelt ( Wheat ) (2.5%), Salt, Fermented Wheat Flour

Check Jason's Sourdough Grains & Seeds Ciabattin 900g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking