Is Jasper Hill Farm Cheese, Harbison Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow Milk, Salt, Rennet, Cultures.
Check Jasper Hill Farm Cheese, Harbison against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jasper Hill Farm Cheese, Harbison in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jasper Hill Farm Cheese, Harbison is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


