Is Jasper Hill Farm Mini Harbison Cheese - 5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COW MILK, SALT, RENNET, CULTURES
Check Jasper Hill Farm Mini Harbison Cheese - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jasper Hill Farm Mini Harbison Cheese - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jasper Hill Farm Mini Harbison Cheese - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


