Is Jaswants Kitchen, Seasoning Dal Indian, 0.71 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooking Seasoning ((Spices Including Coriander, Turmeric, Cumin, Mustard And Others), Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Ginger Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder), Finishing Seasoning (Cumin, Green & Black Cardamom, Black Pepper, Cloves, Cinnamon, Mace, Nutmeg, Long Peppers)
Check Jaswants Kitchen, Seasoning Dal Indian, 0.71 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jaswants Kitchen, Seasoning Dal Indian, 0.71 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jaswants Kitchen, Seasoning Dal Indian, 0.71 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


