Is Jati + Finel Raspberry Donut Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- contains tree nuts
- almonds
- coconuts
- coconut sugar
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Protein Blend (pea Protein, Collagen, Protein Crisps [pea Protein, Rice Starch]), Allulose, Tapioca Fiber, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Coconut Sugar, Raspberries, Oats, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit, Rosemary Extract, Vitamin E, Vitamin C. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Coconuts).
Check Jati + Finel Raspberry Donut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jati + Finel Raspberry Donut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Snack · Piece


