Is JAVA ALMOND FUDGE COFFEE PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE SWIRLS AND ALMOND PIECES, JAVA ALMOND FUDGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR, MILK, FUDGE SWIRLS (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), ALMONDS (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT), EGG YOLKS, NATURAL COFFEE FLAVOR.
Check JAVA ALMOND FUDGE COFFEE PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE SWIRLS AND ALMOND PIECES, JAVA ALMOND FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAVA ALMOND FUDGE COFFEE PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE SWIRLS AND ALMOND PIECES, JAVA ALMOND FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES, CHERRY GARCIA
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Ben And Jerry's Stephen Colberts Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Vanilla With Fudge-Covered Waffle Cone Pieces and a Caramel Swirl
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


