Is Java Chunk Ice Cream - 48oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Sugar, Chocolate Flavored Chunks (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Corn Syrup, Coffee, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Caramel Color, Carrageenan
Check Java Chunk Ice Cream - 48oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Java Chunk Ice Cream - 48oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Java Chunk Ice Cream - 48oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


