Is Java Delight, Cappuccino, Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, creamer (hydrogenated coconut oil, glucose syrup, salt, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), sodium polyphosphate, dipotassium phosphate, sodium stearoyl-2-lactylate, natural and artificial flavor), nonfat dry milk, arabica coffee, salt, cocoa (pr
Check Java Delight, Cappuccino, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Java Delight, Cappuccino, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


