Is Java Monster Farmer's Oats Energy Drink - 15 fl oz Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Oatmilk (Water, Oats), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Taurine, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Panax Ginseng Flavor, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Caffeine, Mono & Diglycerides, Ascorbic Acid (Vit. C), Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Salt, Niacinamide (Vit. B3), Inositol, L-Carnitine, L-Tartrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit. B6), Riboflavin (Vit. B2). Monster Energy Blend: Taurine, Maltodextrin, Caffeine, Inositol, L-Carnitine.
Check Java Monster Farmer's Oats Energy Drink - 15 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Java Monster Farmer's Oats Energy Drink - 15 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Java Monster Farmer's Oats Energy Drink - 15 fl oz Can is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


