Is Java Trading 10ct Stargazer Coffee Single Serve Cups Dark Roast - 10 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Java Trading 10ct Stargazer Coffee Single Serve Cups Dark Roast - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Java Trading 10ct Stargazer Coffee Single Serve Cups Dark Roast - 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


