Is Java Trading Colombia Alma Del Cafe Ground Coffee Medium Roast - 12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Java Trading Colombia Alma Del Cafe Ground Coffee Medium Roast - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Java Trading Colombia Alma Del Cafe Ground Coffee Medium Roast - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Coffee