Is Java Trading Costa Rica La Sonrisa Coffee - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Java Trading Costa Rica La Sonrisa Coffee - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Java Trading Costa Rica La Sonrisa Coffee - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Java Trading Costa Rica La Sonrisa Coffee - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
AcidicEarthyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


