Is Javvy Protein Coffee French Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, 100% Arabica Instant Coffee, Natural Flavors, Sukré Purified Acacia Hydrolysate, Gomct Medium-chain Triglycerides, Himalayan Salt
Check Javvy Protein Coffee French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Javvy Protein Coffee French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


