Is Javvy Protein Coffee Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, 100% Arabica Instant Coffee, Natural Flavors, Purified Acacia Hydrolysate (as Sükré®), Medium-chain Triglycerides (as Gomct®), Pink Himalayan Salt, Reb M (as Onosweet™) Contains Milk and 80mg of Natural Caffeine.
Check Javvy Protein Coffee Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Javvy Protein Coffee Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


