Is Javvy Protein Coffee White Chocolate Mocha Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, 100% Arabica Instant Coffee, Medium-chain Triglycerides (as Gomct®), Purified Acacia Hydrolysate (as Sukre®), Natural Flavors, Pink Himalayan Salt, Reb M (as Onosweet™) Contains Milk.

Check Javvy Protein Coffee White Chocolate Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee