Is Javyvy Clear Protein Refreshers Strawberry Acai (flavored) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Collagen Peptides, Acacia Fiber, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Purified Acacia Hydrolysate (as Sukre®), Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice (color), Potassium Chloride, Magnesium (as Magnesium Citrate), Reb M (as Onosweet™), Pink Himalayan Salt, Natural Caffeine Contains Milk.
Check Javyvy Clear Protein Refreshers Strawberry Acai (flavored) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Javyvy Clear Protein Refreshers Strawberry Acai (flavored) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


