Is JAW BREAKERS CANDY, JAW BREAKERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTRIN, MALTODEXTRIN, ARABIC GUM, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check JAW BREAKERS CANDY, JAW BREAKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go