Is JAW BREAKERS CLASSIC CANDIES, JAW BREAKERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Arabic Gum, Modified Cornstarch, Artificial Colors Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Carnauba Wax, Manufactured And Packaged In A Facility That Uses Milk, Egg, Wheat, Soy, Peanut And Tree Nut
Check JAW BREAKERS CLASSIC CANDIES, JAW BREAKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAW BREAKERS CLASSIC CANDIES, JAW BREAKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JAW BREAKERS CLASSIC CANDIES, JAW BREAKERS is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


