Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jawbreaker Ring w/Gum Center 1.18 oz (Pack of 18) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Gum Base, Glocose Syrup, Artificail Flavors, Malic Acid, Glycerin, Modified Starch, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigment, Artificial Colors: (Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Red 4 Lake , Blue 1 Lake), Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Confedctioner's Glaze, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Jawbreaker Ring w/Gum Center 1.18 oz (Pack of 18) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jawbreaker Ring w/Gum Center 1.18 oz (Pack of 18) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Jawbreaker Ring w/Gum Center 1.18 oz (Pack of 18) | Spoonful