Is JAWBREAKERS CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTRIN, MALTOEXTRIN, ARABIC GUM, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check JAWBREAKERS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go